One Fighting Championship

Fighters

  • A Sol Kwon

    A Sol Kwon

    • HEAT FC Champion
    • 17-7-0
    • Lightweight
    • South Korea
  • Adam Kayoom

    Adam Kayoom

    • BJJ & Muay Thai Champion
    • 4-1-0
    • Welterweight
    • Malaysia
  • Adek Omar

    Adek Omar

    • Malaysian Atomweight Prospect
    • 0-1-0
    • - Weight class -
    • Malaysia
  • Adrian Pang

    Adrian Pang

    • Australian Lightweight Champion
    • 20-8-2
    • Lightweight
    • Australia
  • Adriano Moraes

    Adriano Moraes

    • ONE FC Flyweight World Champion
    • 12-1-0
    • Flyweight
    • Brazil
  • Agus Nanang

    Agus Nanang

    • Indonesian Wrestling Champion
    • 10-2-0
    • Welterweight
    • Indonesia
  • AJ Lias Mansor

    AJ Lias Mansor

    • Malaysia National Featherweight Champion
    • 2-3-0
    • Featherweight
    • Malaysia
  • Alaa Mazloum

    Alaa Mazloum

    • Egyptian Wushu World Champion
    • 1-1-0
    • Lightweight
    • Egypt
  • Alain Ngalani

    Alain Ngalani

    • Muay Thai / Kickboxing Champion
    • 1-2-0 1NC
    • Heavyweight
    • Hong Kong
  • Alan Fenandes

    Alan Fenandes

    • Muay Thai Specialist
    • 5-2-0
    • Welterweight
    • India
  • Alex Lim

    Alex Lim

    • Malaysian Kickboxing veteran
    • 1-3-0
    • Catchweight
    • Malaysia
  • Ali Yaakub

    Ali Yaakub

    • National Tomoi Champion
    • 0-1-0
    • Flyweight
    • Malaysia
  • Almiro Barros

    Almiro Barros

    • BJJ World Champion
    • 1-0-0
    • Flyweight
    • Brazil
  • Amir Khan

    Amir Khan

    • Singaporean Muay Thai Champion
    • 2-1-0
    • Featherweight
    • Singapore
  • Ana Julaton

    Ana Julaton

    • The Hurricane
    • WBO World Champion
    • 2-1-0
    • Flyweight
    • Philippines
  • Anatpong Bunrad

    Anatpong Bunrad

    • Karate Champion
    • 4-1-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Thailand
  • Andrew Benibe

    Andrew Benibe

    • Top URCC Featherweight Contender
    • 5-4-1
    • Featherweight
    • Philippines
  • Andrew Leone

    Andrew Leone

    • Pan-Asian Grappling Champion
    • 8-2-0
    • Flyweight
    • USA
  • Ann Osman

    Ann Osman

    • 1st Malaysian WMMA Fighter
    • 2-1-0
    • Flyweight
    • Malaysia
  • Antoni Romulo

    Antoni Romulo

    • Indonesian Wrestling Champion
    • 1-1-0
    • Light Heavyweight
    • Indonesia
  • Ariel Sexton

    Ariel Sexton

    • 2x BJJ Champion
    • 8-3-0 1NC
    • Lightweight
    • Costa Rica
  • Arnaud Lepont

    Arnaud Lepont

    • French MMA Champion
    • 11-4-0
    • Lightweight
    • France
  • Aung La N Sang

    Aung La N Sang

    • Burmese MMA Champion
    • 15-9-0 1NC
    • Middleweight
    • Myanmar
  • Aya Saeid Saber

    Aya Saeid Saber

    • Egyptian Kickboxing Champion
    • 2-5-0
    • Flyweight
    • Egypt
  • Bae Young Kwon

    Bae Young Kwon

    • Top Korean Featherweight
    • 7-3-0
    • Featherweight
    • Korea
  • Bakhtiyar Abbasov

    Bakhtiyar Abbasov

    • Combat Sambo World Champion
    • 12-4-0
    • Welterweight
    • Azerbaijan
  • Bala Shetty

    Bala Shetty

    • 7 x Muay Thai National Champion
    • 0-1-0
    • Welterweight
    • India
  • Barbod

    Barbod

    • The Unleashed
    • World Taekwondo Silver Medalist
    • 1-1-0
    • Welterweight
    • Iran
  • Bashir Ahmad

    Bashir Ahmad

    • Pakistani MMA Pioneer
    • 3-1-0
    • Featherweight
    • Pakistan
  • Ben Askren

    Ben Askren

    • ONE FC Welterweight World Champion
    • 14-0-0
    • Welterweight
    • USA
  • Bibiano Fernandes

    Bibiano Fernandes

    • ONE FC Bantamweight World Champion
    • 17-3-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Brazil
  • Brad Robinson

    Brad Robinson

    • Submission Grappling Champion
    • 2-1-0
    • Welterweight
    • USA
  • Brandon Vera

    Brandon Vera

    • International MMA Superstar
    • 13-7-0 1NC
    • Heavyweight
    • Philippines
  • Brayan Rafiq

    Brayan Rafiq

    • #1-ranked Pancrase Welterweight
    • 8-4-0
    • Middleweight
    • France
  • Brian Choi

    Brian Choi

    • No-Gi Grappling Champion
    • 3-2-0
    • Lightweight
    • Korea
  • Brianata Rosadhi

    Brianata Rosadhi

    • Banten Wushu Champion
    • 1-2-0
    • Flyweight
    • Indonesia
  • Brock Larson

    Brock Larson

    • ONE FC Welterweight Contender
    • 37-8-0
    • Welterweight
    • USA
  • Bruce Loh

    Bruce Loh

    • National Sanshou Champion
    • 2-2-0
    • Flyweight
    • Singapore
  • Bruno Pucci

    Bruno Pucci

    • 2x No-Gi BJJ World Champion
    • 3-1-0
    • Featherweight
    • Brazil
  • Caros Fodor

    Caros Fodor

    • Former #1-ranked Strikeforce Fighter
    • 10-4-0
    • Lightweight
    • USA
  • Cary Bullos

    Cary Bullos

    • URCC Bantamweight Champion
    • 7-2-0
    • Featherweight
    • Philippines
  • Casey Suire

    Casey Suire

    • Top Ranked SMMAC Lightweight
    • 5-0-0
    • Bantamweight
    • USA
  • Chan Heng

    Chan Heng

    • Cambodian Grappling Specialist
    • 7-2-0
    • Featherweight
    • Cambodia
  • Chan Rothana

    Chan Rothana

    • Cambodian Featherweight Prospect
    • 2-1-0
    • Featherweight
    • Cambodia
  • Chen Yun Ting

    Chen Yun Ting

    • Rising Malaysian MMA Prospect
    • 1-1-0
    • Flyweight
    • Malaysia
  • Chi Lewis Parry

    Chi Lewis Parry

    • Dynamite Heavyweight Champion
    • 6-0-0 1NC
    • Heavyweight
    • United Kingdom
  • Chin Heng

    Chin Heng

    • Pradal Serey Specialist
    • 1-3-0
    • Featherweight
    • Cambodia
  • Chris Lokteff

    Chris Lokteff

    • Top Australian Heavyweight Prospect
    • 12-2-0
    • Heavyweight
    • Australia
  • Christian Holley

    Christian Holley

    • Honor FC Spanish Champion
    • 10-1-0
    • Lightweight
    • United Kingdom
  • Christophe Vandijck

    Christophe Vandijck

    • 8 x Belgian Judo Champion
    • 7-1-0
    • Welterweight
    • Belgium
  • Cody Stevens

    Cody Stevens

    • NAAFS Pro-Series Featherweight Champion
    • 11-7-1
    • Featherweight
    • USA
  • Cristiano Kaminishi

    Cristiano Kaminishi

    • HEAT Heavyweight Tournament Champion
    • 8-2-0 2NC
    • Light Heavyweight
    • Brazil
  • Dae Hwan Kim

    Dae Hwan Kim

    • KAMMA Bantamweight Champion
    • 10-1-1
    • Bantamweight
    • Korea
  • Danny van Bergen

    Danny van Bergen

    • KSW Lightweight Semi-Finalist
    • 13-10-3
    • Lightweight
    • Netherlands
  • David Aranda

    David Aranda

    • OTP Bantamweight Champion
    • 9-1-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Spain
  • Dejdamrong sor Amnuaysirichoke

    Dejdamrong sor Amnuaysirichoke

    • 3x Lumpinee Muay Thai World Champion
    • 4-0-0
    • Flyweight
    • Thailand
  • Desi Rahayu

    Desi Rahayu

    • 2 x IGF Champion
    • 1-0-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Indonesia
  • Donald Sanchez

    Donald Sanchez

    • KOTC Bantamweight Champion
    • 25-12-0
    • Featherweight
    • USA
  • Dwayne Hinds

    Dwayne Hinds

    • Pan American Sambo Champion
    • 10-1-0
    • Welterweight
    • Trinidad and Tobago
  • Eddie Ng

    Eddie Ng

    • Top Ranked ONE FC Lightweight
    • 7-2-0
    • Lightweight
    • Hong Kong
  • Eduard Folayang

    Eduard Folayang

    • Filipino Welterweight Champion
    • 14-5-0
    • Lightweight
    • Philippines
  • Edward Kelly

    Edward Kelly

    • Filipino Featherweight Prospect
    • 5-2-0
    • Featherweight
    • Philippines
  • Ella Tang

    Ella Tang

    • Malaysian Kickboxing Champion
    • 0-2-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Malaysia
  • Eric Kelly

    Eric Kelly

    • Philippines Featherweight Champion
    • 11-1-0
    • Featherweight
    • Philippines
  • Eugene Toquero

    Eugene Toquero

    • Top Filipino Flyweight Prospect
    • 6-1-0
    • Flyweight
    • Philippines
  • Eugenio Tan

    Eugenio Tan

    • South Malaysian MMA Prospect
    • 1-2-0
    • Light Heavyweight
    • Malaysia
  • Ev Ting

    Ev Ting

    • NZ Featherweight Champion
    • 8-2-0
    • Featherweight
    • Malaysia
  • Felipe Enomoto

    Felipe Enomoto

    • CFC Europe Champion
    • 9-6-0
    • Lightweight
    • Japan
  • Florian Garel

    Florian Garel

    • Zendokai Karate Champion
    • 2-4-0
    • Featherweight
    • France
  • Fransino Tirta

    Fransino Tirta

    • TPIFC Lightweight Champion
    • 16-0-1
    • Bantamweight
    • Indonesia
  • Geje Eustaquio

    Geje Eustaquio

    • Wushu Xanda Champion
    • 6-3-0
    • Flyweight
    • Philippines
  • Gianni Subba

    Gianni Subba

    • Top Malaysian Prospect
    • 4-1-0
    • Flyweight
    • Malaysia
  • Gustavo Falciroli

    Gustavo Falciroli

    • CFC Bantamweight Champion
    • 14-4-2 1NC
    • Bantamweight
    • Australia
  • Harris Sarmiento

    Harris Sarmiento

    • Filipino Featherweight Champion
    • 36-26-0
    • Featherweight
    • USA
  • Herbert Burns

    Herbert Burns

    • No-Gi BJJ World Champion
    • 5-0-0
    • Featherweight
    • Brazil
  • Hiroshige Tanaka

    Hiroshige Tanaka

    • National Combat Wrestling Champion
    • 10-2-0
    • Featherweight
    • Japan
  • Hisham Hiba

    Hisham Hiba

    • Egyptian Boxing Champion
    • 2-2-0
    • Welterweight
    • Egypt
  • Honorio Banario

    Honorio Banario

    • Former ONE FC Featherweight World Champion
    • 8-5-0
    • Featherweight
    • Philippines
  • Igor Subora

    Igor Subora

    • URCC Heavyweight Champion
    • 5-2-0
    • Heavyweight
    • Ukraine
  • Igor Svirid

    Igor Svirid

    • ONE FC Middleweight World Champion
    • 10-1-0
    • Middleweight
    • Kazakhstan
  • Irina Mazepa

    Irina Mazepa

    • 5 x Wushu World Champion
    • Debut
    • Flyweight
    • Russia
  • Jake Butler

    Jake Butler

    • NCAA Division 1 Wrestler
    • 5-1-0
    • Light Heavyweight
    • USA
  • James Kouame

    James Kouame

    • 4x Kickboxing World Champion
    • 2-2-0
    • Catchweight
    • Canada
  • James McSweeney

    James McSweeney

    • 5x World Muay Thai Champion
    • 14-12-0
    • Light Heavyweight
    • United Kingdom
  • Jeet Toshi

    Jeet Toshi

    • 7x Kickboxing Champion
    • 2-2-0
    • Catchweight
    • India
  • Jeff Huang

    Jeff Huang

    • PRO FC Veteran
    • 5-1-0
    • Welterweight
    • Taiwan
  • Jens Pulver

    Jens Pulver

    • Former World Lightweight Champion
    • 27-18-1
    • Bantamweight
    • USA
  • Jessie Rafols

    Jessie Rafols

    • URCC Champion
    • 6-3-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Philippines
  • Ji Xian

    Ji Xian

    • Asia Pacific Bantamweight Champion
    • 14-2-0
    • Bantamweight
    • China
  • Jian Kai Chee

    Jian Kai Chee

    • Malaysian Muay Thai Champion
    • 4-5-0
    • Featherweight
    • Malaysia
  • Jiang Long Yun

    Jiang Long Yun

    • Art of War Veteran
    • 3-1-0
    • Bantamweight
    • China
  • Jomanz Omanz

    Jomanz Omanz

    • National Boxing Contender
    • 0-1-0
    • Flyweight
    • Philippines
  • Joshua Alvarez

    Joshua Alvarez

    • Former Trench Warz Bantamweight Champion
    • 12-7-0
    • Flyweight
    • Guam
  • Juan Wen Jie

    Juan Wen Jie

    • All Styles Champion
    • 3-0-0
    • Lightweight
    • Singapore
  • Jujeath Nagaowa

    Jujeath Nagaowa

    • Top Filipina MMA Prospect
    • 2-0-0
    • Catchweight
    • Philippines
  • Jung Hwan Cha

    Jung Hwan Cha

    • Welterweight GP Finalist
    • 9-6-1
    • Welterweight
    • Korea
  • Kamal Shalorus

    Kamal Shalorus

    • Iranian National Wrestling Champion
    • 9-4-2
    • Lightweight
    • Iran
  • Kentaro Watanabe

    Kentaro Watanabe

    • Shooto Veteran
    • 10-5-0
    • Flyweight
    • Japan
  • Kevin Belingon

    Kevin Belingon

    • ONE FC Bantamweight GP Finalist
    • 13-4-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Philippines
  • Khim Dima

    Khim Dima

    • Khun Khmer Champion
    • 0-2-0-1NC
    • Flyweight
    • Cambodia
  • Kian Pham

    Kian Pham

    • Australian Submission Wrestling Champion
    • 6-8-0
    • Flyweight
    • Australia
  • Kirstie Gannaway

    Kirstie Gannaway

    • Singapore's Top Atomweight Prospect
    • 1-0-0
    • - Weight class -
    • Singapore
  • Koetsu Okazaki

    Koetsu Okazaki

    • Shooto World Featherweight Champion
    • 10-4-1
    • Bantamweight
    • Japan
  • Koji Ando

    Koji Ando

    • Asia Pacific Lightweight Champion
    • 11-3-2
    • Lightweight
    • Japan
  • Koji Oishi

    Koji Oishi

    • Former ONE FC Featherweight World Champion
    • 25-10-10
    • Featherweight
    • Japan
  • Kosuke Suzuki

    Kosuke Suzuki

    • Shooto Tournament Champion
    • 10-4-2
    • Flyweight
    • Japan
  • Kotetsu Boku

    Kotetsu Boku

    • Former ONE FC Lightweight World Champion
    • 21-10-2
    • Lightweight
    • Japan
  • Leandro Ataides

    Leandro Ataides

    • 5x BJJ World Champion
    • 8-1-0
    • Middleweight
    • Brazil
  • Leo Krishna

    Leo Krishna

    • BJJ Specialist
    • 2-1-0
    • Lightweight
    • Indonesia
  • Long Sophy

    Long Sophy

    • Khmer Boxing Champion
    • 0-1-0
    • Featherweight
    • Cambodia
  • Lowen Tynanes

    Lowen Tynanes

    • KOTC Light Welterweight Champion
    • 5-0-0
    • Lightweight
    • USA
  • Luis Santos

    Luis Santos

    • South American MMA Champion
    • 61-9-1
    • Welterweight
    • Brazil
  • Ma Xing Yu

    Ma Xing Yu

    • Sanda Champion
    • 3-3-0
    • Lightweight
    • China
  • Mahmoud Hassan

    Mahmoud Hassan

    • Egyptian Boxing Champion
    • 1-4-0
    • Heavyweight
    • Egypt
  • Mahmoud Salama

    Mahmoud Salama

    • Egyptian Kickboxing Champion
    • 4-5-0
    • Middleweight
    • Egypt
  • Major Overall

    Major Overall

    • S.E.A. Submission Grappling Champion
    • 6-1-0
    • Featherweight
    • USA
  • Marat Gafurov

    Marat Gafurov

    • M1 Featherweight Champion
    • 10-0-0
    • Featherweight
    • Russia
  • Marc Marcellinus

    Marc Marcellinus

    • Borneo Bantamweight
    • 0-2-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Malaysia
  • Marcos Escobar

    Marcos Escobar

    • BJJ World Champion
    • 1-0-0
    • Welterweight
    • Brazil
  • Martin Nguyen

    Martin Nguyen

    • BRACE Featherweight Champion
    • 4-0-0
    • Featherweight
    • Australia
  • Masakatsu Ueda

    Masakatsu Ueda

    • ONE FC Bantamweight Grand Prix Champion
    • 18-3-2
    • Bantamweight
    • Japan
  • Masakazu Imanari

    Masakazu Imanari

    • Cage Rage World Champion
    • 25-11-2
    • Bantamweight
    • Japan
  • Max Metino

    Max Metino

    • Submission Grappling Specialist
    • 1-0-0
    • Featherweight
    • Indonesia
  • Meas Meu

    Meas Meu

    • KWC Champion
    • 2-0-0
    • Featherweight
    • Cambodia
  • Melvin Yeoh

    Melvin Yeoh

    • South Malaysian Muay Thai Champion
    • 7-2-0
    • Featherweight
    • Malaysia
  • Min Jung Song

    Min Jung Song

    • Korean GP Semi-Finalist
    • 3-5-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Korea
  • Mitch Chilson

    Mitch Chilson

    • MC Champion
    • 4-2-0
    • Featherweight
    • USA
  • Mohamad Walid

    Mohamad Walid

    • Dubai FC Welterweight Champion
    • 4-0-0
    • Welterweight
    • Syria
  • Mohamed Ali

    Mohamed Ali

    • Egyptian Wushu Champion
    • 9-7-0
    • Light Heavyweight
    • Egypt
  • Narantungalag Jadambaa

    Narantungalag Jadambaa

    • ONE FC Featherweight World Champion
    • 10-3-0
    • Featherweight
    • Mongolia
  • Nathan Ng

    Nathan Ng

    • Chinese Kung Fu Champion
    • 1-0-0
    • Featherweight
    • Hong Kong
  • Ngabdi Mulyadi

    Ngabdi Mulyadi

    • TPIFC GP Contender
    • 11-5-0
    • Featherweight
    • Indonesia
  • Ngoo Ditty

    Ngoo Ditty

    • Muay Thai Specialist
    • 4-2-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Thailand
  • Nicholas Lee

    Nicholas Lee

    • Singaporean MMA Prospect
    • 2-2-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Singapore
  • Nicholas Mann

    Nicholas Mann

    • URCC Light Heavyweight Champion
    • 7-2-0
    • Catchweight
    • Australia
  • Nicole Chua

    Nicole Chua

    • 1st Female MMA Fighter in SG
    • 1-0-0
    • Catchweight
    • Singapore
  • Nik Harris

    Nik Harris

    • Top Malaysian Welterweight
    • 6-2-0
    • Welterweight
    • Malaysia
  • Nobutatsu Suzuki

    Nobutatsu Suzuki

    • Former ONE FC Welterweight World Champion
    • 11-2-2
    • Welterweight
    • Japan
  • Paul Cheng

    Paul Cheng

    • Top Ranked Canadian Heavyweight
    • 5-1-0
    • Heavyweight
    • Taiwan
  • Peter Davis

    Peter Davis

    • UK CFC Champion
    • 9-3-0
    • Lightweight
    • Malaysia
  • Prak Chansin

    Prak Chansin

    • KWC Featherweight Champion
    • 4-5-0
    • Featherweight
    • Cambodia
  • Quek Kim Hock

    Quek Kim Hock

    • National Boxing Champion
    • 1-1-0
    • Lightweight
    • Singapore
  • Radeem Rahman

    Radeem Rahman

    • Singapore's 1st Pro MMA Hero
    • 2-1-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Singapore
  • Rafael Nunes

    Rafael Nunes

    • Premier FC Lightweight Champion
    • 10-1-0
    • Lightweight
    • Brazil
  • Rafael Silva

    Rafael Silva

    • Freestyle Wrestling Champion
    • 39-14-0
    • Middleweight
    • Portugal
  • Raymond Tan

    Raymond Tan

    • Malaysian Bantamweight
    • 2-3-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Malaysia
  • Raymond Tiew

    Raymond Tiew

    • Wushu Champion
    • 5-3-0
    • Featherweight
    • Malaysia
  • Rayner Kinsiong

    Rayner Kinsiong

    • National Karate Champion
    • 2-1-0
    • Lightweight
    • Malaysia
  • Rene Catalan

    Rene Catalan

    • Wushu World Champion
    • 0-2-0-1NC
    • Flyweight
    • Philippines
  • Rey Docyogen

    Rey Docyogen

    • URCC Pinweight Champion
    • 11-2-0
    • Flyweight
    • Philippines
  • Richie Whitson

    Richie Whitson

    • X-1 Champion and TUF Veteran
    • 11-3-0
    • Lightweight
    • USA
  • Rob Lisita

    Rob Lisita

    • South Pacific Featherweight Champion
    • 14-7-0
    • Featherweight
    • Australia
  • Rocky Batolbatol

    Rocky Batolbatol

    • Filipino Boxing Champion
    • 5-1-0
    • Featherweight
    • Philippines
  • Rodrigo Praxedes

    Rodrigo Praxedes

    • Pan Pacific BJJ Champion
    • 2-1-0
    • Welterweight
    • Brazil
  • Rodrigo Ribeiro

    Rodrigo Ribeiro

    • BJJ Champion
    • 12-9-0
    • Welterweight
    • Brazil
  • Roger Gracie

    Roger Gracie

    • 10x BJJ World Champion
    • 7-2-0
    • Light Heavyweight
    • Brazil
  • Roger Huerta

    Roger Huerta

    • International MMA Icon
    • 22-7-1
    • Lightweight
    • USA
  • Ronald Low

    Ronald Low

    • 7x Muay Thai Champion
    • 1-1-0
    • Flyweight
    • Singapore
  • Ruel Catalan

    Ruel Catalan

    • World Wushu Champion
    • 2-5-0
    • Flyweight
    • Philippines
  • Ryan Diaz

    Ryan Diaz

    • KOTC World Champion
    • 17-14-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Canada
  • Ryo Kawamura

    Ryo Kawamura

    • Middleweight King of Pancrase
    • 15-7-4
    • Middleweight
    • Japan
  • Saengchot Parkaiphet

    Saengchot Parkaiphet

    • Muay Thai Veteran
    • 1-2-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Thailand
  • Saiful Merican

    Saiful Merican

    • #1 Ranked WMA Featherweight
    • 3-2-0
    • Flyweight
    • Malaysia
  • Sam Ang Dun

    Sam Ang Dun

    • Kun Khmer Champion
    • 2-0-0
    • Featherweight
    • Cambodia
  • Sami Amin

    Sami Amin

    • EFC Featherweight Champion
    • 4-2-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Egypt
  • Samir Mrabet

    Samir Mrabet

    • Pan Asian No-Gi Champion
    • 3-0-0
    • Featherweight
    • Belgium
  • Say Tevent

    Say Tevent

    • Bokator Specialist
    • 0-1-0
    • Featherweight
    • Cambodia
  • Seok Mo Kim

    Seok Mo Kim

    • ROAD FC and Pancrase veteran
    • 4-4-0
    • Welterweight
    • South Korea
  • Shannon Wiratchai

    Shannon Wiratchai

    • Top Thai MMA Prospect
    • 3-1-0
    • Featherweight
    • Thailand
  • Sherilyn Lim

    Sherilyn Lim

    • Top Singaporean WMMA Prospect
    • 1-0-0
    • Catchweight
    • Singapore
  • Shinichi Kojima

    Shinichi Kojima

    • Shooto Bantamweight World Champion
    • 13-6-5
    • Flyweight
    • Japan
  • Shinya Aoki

    Shinya Aoki

    • ONE FC Lightweight World Champion
    • 36-6-1
    • Lightweight
    • Japan
  • Soo Chul Kim

    Soo Chul Kim

    • Former ONE FC Bantamweight World Champion
    • 7-5-0
    • Bantamweight
    • South Korea
  • Stefer Rahardian

    Stefer Rahardian

    • BJJ / Wrestling Specialist
    • Debut
    • Bantamweight
    • Indonesia
  • Stephen Langdown

    Stephen Langdown

    • Singaporean Bantamweight
    • 2-1-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Singapore
  • Steven Durr

    Steven Durr

    • ISKA State Champion
    • 3-2-0
    • Featherweight
    • USA
  • Suasday Chau

    Suasday Chau

    • Tang Soo Do World Champion
    • 4-4-0
    • Lightweight
    • Cambodia
  • Sung Ming Yen

    Sung Ming Yen

    • Taiwanese MMA Pioneer
    • 4-1-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Taiwan
  • Swain Cangco

    Swain Cangco

    • Saipan's #1 Ranked Light Heavyweight
    • 5-2-0
    • Light Heavyweight
    • Northern Mariana Islands
  • Sylvain Potard

    Sylvain Potard

    • French Judo Champion
    • 7-5-0
    • Light Heavyweight
    • France
  • Tanaphong Khunhankaew

    Tanaphong Khunhankaew

    • Chiang Mai Fighting Champion
    • 5-4-0
    • Featherweight
    • Thailand
  • Tatsuya Mizuno

    Tatsuya Mizuno

    • DREAM Grand Prix Finalist
    • 13-10-0
    • Middleweight
    • Japan
  • Thanh Vu

    Thanh Vu

    • Australian Grappling Champion
    • 5-3-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Australia
  • Tharoth Sam

    Tharoth Sam

    • Cambodia's 1st Female MMA fighter
    • 2-1-0
    • Catchweight
    • Cambodia
  • Timofey Nastyukhin

    Timofey Nastyukhin

    • FILA Pankration Champion
    • 8-1-0
    • Lightweight
    • Russia
  • Tin Pheap

    Tin Pheap

    • Kun Khmer Champion
    • Debut
    • Flyweight
    • Cambodia
  • Tok Sophon

    Tok Sophon

    • Kun Khmer Champion
    • 2-1-0
    • Flyweight
    • Cambodia
  • Tony Bonello

    Tony Bonello

    • KOTC Cruiserweight Champion
    • 18-2-1
    • Heavyweight
    • Australia
  • Tony Johnson

    Tony Johnson

    • KOTC Heavyweight Champion
    • 7-2-0
    • Heavyweight
    • USA
  • Vaughn Donayre

    Vaughn Donayre

    • Pan Asian BJJ Champion
    • 7-3-0
    • Lightweight
    • Philippines
  • Victorio Senduk

    Victorio Senduk

    • SEA Games Medalist
    • 3-0-0
    • Featherweight
    • Indonesia
  • Vincent Latoel

    Vincent Latoel

    • Shooto & K1 Veteran
    • 19-15-2
    • Lightweight
    • Netherlands
  • Vincent Majid

    Vincent Majid

    • National Judo Champion
    • 1-0-0
    • Light Heavyweight
    • Indonesia
  • Vuyisile Colossa

    Vuyisile Colossa

    • Muay Thai World Champion
    • 7-4-0
    • Lightweight
    • South Africa
  • Vy Srey Chai

    Vy Srey Chai

    • Kun Khmer Striking Specialist
    • 0-1-0
    • Catchweight
    • Cambodia
  • Walaa Abbas

    Walaa Abbas

    • Egyptian Boxing Champion
    • 2-2-0
    • Flyweight
    • Egypt
  • Waqar Umar

    Waqar Umar

    • Pakistani Submission Grappler
    • 3-2-0
    • Featherweight
    • Pakistan
  • Wes Jaya

    Wes Jaya

    • North American Muay Thai Champion
    • 2-1-0
    • Lightweight
    • Malaysia
  • Wiktor Svensson

    Wiktor Svensson

    • Submission Specialist
    • 3-1-0
    • Welterweight
    • Sweden
  • Willy Ni

    Willy Ni

    • Shooto European Veteran
    • 15-9-0
    • Lightweight
    • Netherlands
  • Yang Seung Ho

    Yang Seung Ho

    • MC Superfight Champion
    • 6-1-0
    • Lightweight
    • Korea
  • Yasuhiro Urushitani

    Yasuhiro Urushitani

    • Shooto Bantamweight Champion
    • 20-7-6
    • Flyweight
    • Japan
  • Yodsanan Sityodtong

    Yodsanan Sityodtong

    • WBA Champion
    • 1-1-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Thailand
  • Yohan Mulia Legowo

    Yohan Mulia Legowo

    • National Kickboxing & Submission Grappling Champion
    • 7-3-0
    • Featherweight
    • Indonesia
  • Yoshiyuki Nakanishi

    Yoshiyuki Nakanishi

    • DEEP Champion
    • 11-2-0
    • Catchweight
    • Japan
  • Yuan Chun Bo

    Yuan Chun Bo

    • Sanda Champion
    • 4-2-0
    • Lightweight
    • China
  • Yusuke Kawanago

    Yusuke Kawanago

    • Japanese Featherweight Champion
    • 13-4-0
    • Featherweight
    • Japan
  • Yusup Saadulaev

    Yusup Saadulaev

    • TFC Featherweight Champion
    • 12-4-1 1NC
    • Bantamweight
    • Russia
  • Yuya Shirai

    Yuya Shirai

    • DEEP Welterweight Champion
    • 22-10-1
    • Welterweight
    • Japan
  • Zhang Zheng Jie

    Zhang Zheng Jie

    • Taiwanese Lightweight Prospect
    • 2-0-0
    • Lightweight
    • Taiwan
  • Zhao Ya Fei

    Zhao Ya Fei

    • Sanda Specialist
    • 3-3-0
    • Bantamweight
    • China
  • Zorobabel Moreira

    Zorobabel Moreira

    • BJJ World Champion
    • 7-3-0
    • Lightweight
    • Brazil
  • Zuli Silawanto

    Zuli Silawanto

    • TPIFC Veteran
    • 8-10-0
    • Welterweight
    • Indonesia

All Fighters

Weight Classes

All
- Weight class -
Bantamweight
Catchweight
Featherweight
Flyweight
Heavyweight
Light Heavyweight
Lightweight
Middleweight
Welterweight

Countries

All
Australia
Azerbaijan
Belgium
Brazil
Cambodia
Canada
China
Costa Rica
Egypt
France
Guam
Hong Kong
India
Indonesia
Iran
Japan
Kazakhstan
Korea
Malaysia
Mongolia
Myanmar
Netherlands
Northern Mariana Islands
Pakistan
Philippines
Portugal
Russia
Singapore
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Syria
Taiwan
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Ukraine
United Kingdom
USA